Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa A Nowy Sącz "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1GRYBOVIA 1433110351:3271860132:1471550219:18
2HELENA NOWY SĄCZ1431101345:1682271028:96930317:7
3BARCICZANKA II142992340:1782170129:76822211:10
4NAWOJ NAWOJOWA142992327:1272170015:17822312:11
5DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY142682431:2571132218:1371550213:12
6ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA142480632:266620411:1181860221:15
7KS OLIMPIK132372430:2361860020:77512410:16
8BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO142163529:2681442219:136721310:13
9LKS ŚWINIARSKO142062635:2871132214:117930421:17
10ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA141543715:27672135:98822410:18
11ZAWADA 141442818:3981132312:20631056:19
12VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE141341918:376930311:13841167:24
13ULKS PRZYDONICA1410311029:517411519:257620510:26
14ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE148221023:406101510:238721513:17
15MSZALNICA 134111115:39731065:146101510:25
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
12.08.202318:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO2:1 (0:0)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
13.08.202318:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY2:2 (2:0)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
12.08.202317:30HELENA NOWY SĄCZ2:1 (1:1)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
13.08.202311:00MSZALNICA 0:3 (0:1)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
13.08.202311:00ZAWADA 2:2 (1:2)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
12.08.202318:00BARCICZANKA II2:3 (2:0)GRYBOVIA relacja
13.08.202317:30NAWOJ NAWOJOWA2:0 (1:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
Kolejka 2
15.08.202317:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO1:2 (0:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
15.08.202317:30VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE4:1 (1:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
15.08.202311:00GRYBOVIA 5:2 (0:2)MSZALNICA relacja
15.08.202311:00ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE1:5 (1:2)BARCICZANKA IIrelacja
15.08.202317:30ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA2:0 (1:0)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
15.08.202317:30NAWOJ NAWOJOWA1:0 (0:0)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
15.08.202317:30ULKS PRZYDONICA2:2 (1:1)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
Kolejka 3
20.08.202317:30MSZALNICA 0:1 (0:0)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
20.08.202311:00ZAWADA 1:4 (1:1)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
19.08.202316:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO1:1 (1:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
20.08.202317:30DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY4:1 (2:0)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
20.08.202317:30KS OLIMPIK5:1 (2:0)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
19.08.202317:00HELENA NOWY SĄCZ3:0 (1:0)GRYBOVIA  
20.08.202317:00BARCICZANKA II3:2 (2:0)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
Kolejka 4
27.08.202317:00ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE1:6 (1:2)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
26.08.202317:00NAWOJ NAWOJOWA2:1 (1:1)BARCICZANKA IIrelacja
27.08.202317:30LKS ŚWINIARSKO3:3 (2:2)MSZALNICA relacja
26.08.202317:00ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA4:1 (2:0)ZAWADA relacja
27.08.202317:00ULKS PRZYDONICA2:3 (1:1)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
26.08.202317:30BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO0:4 (0:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
27.08.202317:00GRYBOVIA 4:1 (0:1)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
Kolejka 5
2.09.202317:00HELENA NOWY SĄCZ6:3 (5:0)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
3.09.202317:00KS OLIMPIK2:1 (0:1)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
3.09.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA0:3 (0:0)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
3.09.202316:00BARCICZANKA II4:0 (0:0)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
3.09.202311:00ZAWADA 3:1 (1:0)GRYBOVIA relacja
3.09.202317:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY6:0 (4:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
3.09.202311:00MSZALNICA 0:1 (0:1)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
Kolejka 6
10.09.202316:00NAWOJ NAWOJOWA1:0 (1:0)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
9.09.202317:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY1:1 (0:1)BARCICZANKA IIrelacja
10.09.202311:00GRYBOVIA 2:3 (1:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
9.09.202317:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO4:2 (0:1)MSZALNICA relacja
10.09.202316:00VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE0:2 (0:1)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
10.09.202316:30ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE1:2 (1:0)ZAWADA relacja
10.09.202311:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO1:0 (1:0)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
Kolejka 7
17.09.202316:30ULKS PRZYDONICA3:4 (1:3)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
17.09.202311:00ZAWADA 2:8 (0:3)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
17.09.202311:00MSZALNICA 1:2 (0:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
17.09.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA2:1 (0:0)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
16.09.202316:30HELENA NOWY SĄCZ5:2 (1:1)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
17.09.202316:30KS OLIMPIK1:0 (0:0)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
17.09.202316:00BARCICZANKA II4:1 (2:1)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
Kolejka 8
24.09.202316:00NAWOJ NAWOJOWA2:0 (0:0)ZAWADA relacja
24.09.202312:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO1:0 (1:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
24.09.202311:00VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE1:4 (0:2)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
24.09.202316:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY1:4 (0:2)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
17.11.202318:00BARCICZANKA II4:0 (3:0)MSZALNICA relacja
23.09.202317:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO2:2 (1:0)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
24.09.202316:00GRYBOVIA 8:2 (3:0)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
Kolejka 9
1.10.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA1:1 (1:1)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
30.09.202316:00HELENA NOWY SĄCZ3:0 (1:1)BARCICZANKA II 
1.10.202316:00ULKS PRZYDONICA2:5 (0:2)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
1.10.202316:00MSZALNICA 0:1 (0:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
30.09.202316:00ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA1:2 (1:1)GRYBOVIA relacja
1.10.202316:00KS OLIMPIK3:1 (1:0)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
1.10.202311:00ZAWADA 0:4 (0:2)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
Kolejka 10
7.10.202315:30BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO3:0 (1:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
8.10.202311:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO4:1 (2:0)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
8.10.202314:00VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE4:6 (1:3)GRYBOVIA relacja
8.10.202316:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY3:2 (1:1)ZAWADA relacja
8.10.202311:00MSZALNICA 0:6 (0:3)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
7.10.202313:30ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE2:3 (1:1)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
8.10.202315:00BARCICZANKA II3:1 (2:1)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
Kolejka 11
31.12.2023KS OLIMPIKMSZALNICA  
14.10.202315:30HELENA NOWY SĄCZ5:1 (3:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
15.10.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA0:1 (0:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
15.10.202315:30ULKS PRZYDONICA1:6 (1:4)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
14.10.202316:00ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA1:3 (0:2)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
14.10.202315:00GRYBOVIA 4:3 (2:2)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
14.10.202316:00ZAWADA 0:0 (0:0)BARCICZANKA IIrelacja
Kolejka 12
21.10.202315:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO5:0 (3:0)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
22.10.202311:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO3:4 (1:2)GRYBOVIA relacja
22.10.202314:00VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE1:0 (0:0)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
22.10.202314:00BARCICZANKA II3:0 (0:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
22.10.202311:00MSZALNICA 4:0 (1:0)ZAWADA relacja
22.10.202314:00NAWOJ NAWOJOWA3:0 (2:0)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
21.10.202315:30HELENA NOWY SĄCZ3:1 (0:1)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
Kolejka 13
29.10.202314:00KS OLIMPIK4:3 (1:1)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
29.10.202314:00GRYBOVIA 3:2 (2:0)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
29.10.202311:00ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE2:4 (1:3)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
29.10.202314:00ULKS PRZYDONICA1:2 (0:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
29.10.202311:00ZAWADA 2:1 (2:0)HELENA NOWY SĄCZrelacja
28.10.202313:30ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA0:1 (0:1)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
29.10.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA1:0 (0:0)MSZALNICA relacja
Kolejka 14
5.11.202314:00NAWOJ NAWOJOWA4:0 (1:0)ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICErelacja
5.11.202314:00DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWY1:3 (1:1)ORZEŁ WOJNAROWArelacja
4.11.202314:00HELENA NOWY SĄCZ1:1 (0:0)ORZEŁ PTASZKOWArelacja
5.11.202314:00BARCICZANKA II6:0 (2:0)ULKS PRZYDONICArelacja
5.11.202312:00VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNE1:0 (0:0)LKS ŚWINIARSKOrelacja
5.11.202314:00KS OLIMPIK5:1 (2:0)ZAWADA relacja
4.11.202314:00BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKO2:3 (2:1)GRYBOVIA relacja
Kolejka 15
11.11.202314:00ZAMCZYSKO MARCINKOWICE3:3 (2:1)BUDOWLANI JAZOWSKOrelacja
12.11.202311:00ULKS PRZYDONICA8:3 (1:0)MSZALNICA relacja
11.11.202313:00ORZEŁ WOJNAROWA3:4 (1:0)BARCICZANKA IIrelacja
12.11.202311:00ZAWADA 2:0 (2:0)VICTORIA WITOWICE DOLNErelacja
11.11.202313:00GRYBOVIA 6:1 (4:1)DĄBROVIA WIELOGŁOWYrelacja
12.11.202312:00LKS ŚWINIARSKO1:1 (0:0)NAWOJ NAWOJOWArelacja
12.11.202311:00ORZEŁ PTASZKOWA1:3 (0:2)KS OLIMPIKrelacja
To top