Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Pogoń Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Krakus Nowa Huta 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Tramwaj Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0




kolejka 1:
1 Pogoń Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
2 Słowik Olkusz Krakus Nowa Huta -
3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
4 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Tramwaj Kraków -
kolejka 2:
5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Tramwaj Kraków -
6 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
7 Krakus Nowa Huta Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
8 Pogoń Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 3:
9 Słowik Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
10 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
11 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta -
12 Tramwaj Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
kolejka 4:
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
14 Krakus Nowa Huta Tramwaj Kraków -
15 Pogoń Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
16 Słowik Olkusz Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
kolejka 5:
17 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
18 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
19 Tramwaj Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
20 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Krakus Nowa Huta -
kolejka 6:
21 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Krakus Nowa Huta -
22 Pogoń Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
23 Słowik Olkusz Tramwaj Kraków -
24 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
kolejka 7:
25 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-0108:00
26 Tramwaj Kraków Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-0212:00
27 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Słowik Olkusz 2021-05-0209:00
28 Krakus Nowa Huta Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-0110:00
kolejka 8:
29 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Kraków -
30 Krakus Nowa Huta Słowik Olkusz -
31 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
32 Tramwaj Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
kolejka 9:
33 Tramwaj Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
34 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
35 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta -
36 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Kraków -
kolejka 10:
37 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz -
38 Pogoń Kraków Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
39 Krakus Nowa Huta Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
40 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Tramwaj Kraków -
kolejka 11:
41 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
42 Tramwaj Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta -
43 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
44 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 12:
45 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
46 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
47 Pogoń Kraków Tramwaj Kraków -
48 Krakus Nowa Huta Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
kolejka 13:
49 Krakus Nowa Huta Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
50 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Pogoń Kraków -
51 Tramwaj Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
52 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków -
kolejka 14:
53 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
54 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Tramwaj Kraków -
55 Słowik Olkusz Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
56 Pogoń Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta -