Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Raba Dobczyce 13 32 42:12 10 2 1 7 14 21:8 4 2 1 6 18 21:4 6 0 0
2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 13 31 46:17 10 1 2 7 18 28:11 6 0 1 6 13 18:6 4 1 1
3 Wiślanka Grabie 13 30 52:14 9 3 1 8 22 33:7 7 1 0 5 8 19:7 2 2 1
4 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 13 26 30:17 7 5 1 7 17 16:7 5 2 0 6 9 14:10 2 3 1
5 Wróblowianka Kraków 13 23 44:28 7 2 4 7 16 26:12 5 1 1 6 7 18:16 2 1 3
6 Tempo Rzeszotary 13 22 28:20 6 4 3 7 14 15:8 4 2 1 6 8 13:12 2 2 2
7 Pasternik Ochojno 13 16 25:25 4 4 5 6 10 14:12 3 1 2 7 6 11:13 1 3 3
8 Orzeł Myślenice 13 15 25:25 4 3 6 5 6 8:6 1 3 1 8 9 17:19 3 0 5
9 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 13 13 28:36 4 1 8 6 13 23:13 4 1 1 7 0 5:23 0 0 7
10 Wiarusy Igołomia 13 13 27:40 4 1 8 7 6 13:24 2 0 5 6 7 14:16 2 1 3
11 Górnik Wieliczka 13 13 17:43 4 1 8 6 10 9:14 3 1 2 7 3 8:29 1 0 6
12 Gdovia Gdów 13 10 18:31 2 4 7 6 5 10:13 1 2 3 7 5 8:18 1 2 4
13 Błękitni Bodzanów 13 10 22:52 3 1 9 6 7 16:16 2 1 3 7 3 6:36 1 0 6
14 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 13 2 13:57 0 2 11 6 0 5:29 0 0 6 7 2 8:28 0 2 5



kolejka 1:
1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-0817:30
2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-0817:00
3 Wiślanka Grabie 6:0 Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-0917:00
4 Wiarusy Igołomia 3:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-1218:00
5 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-0916:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-0817:30
7 Raba Dobczyce 4:3 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-0917:00
kolejka 2:
8 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:4 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-1518:00
9 Orzeł Myślenice 0:1 Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-1418:00
10 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 0:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-1517:00
11 Górnik Wieliczka 2:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-1618:00
12 Gdovia Gdów 1:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-1518:00
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 0:9 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-1518:00
14 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-08-1511:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wróblowianka Kraków 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-2217:00
16 Wiślanka Grabie 3:3 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-0917:00
17 Wiarusy Igołomia 5:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-2317:00
18 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-2216:00
19 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-2211:00
20 Raba Dobczyce 3:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-2217:00
21 Pasternik Ochojno 3:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2218:00
kolejka 4:
22 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2917:30
23 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 3:2 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-2916:00
24 Górnik Wieliczka 2:5 Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-2917:00
25 Gdovia Gdów 1:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-2917:30
26 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-3011:00
27 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:1 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-3017:00
28 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 5:
29 Wiślanka Grabie 10:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-0517:00
30 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:7 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
31 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-0516:00
32 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-0515:00
33 Raba Dobczyce 3:0 Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-0517:00
34 Pasternik Ochojno 5:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-0511:00
35 Orzeł Myślenice 4:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-0517:00
kolejka 6:
36 Błękitni Bodzanów 4:2 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-1217:00
37 Górnik Wieliczka 1:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-1217:00
38 Gdovia Gdów 1:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-1217:00
39 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:4 Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-1317:00
40 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 0:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1213:00
41 Wróblowianka Kraków 5:2 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-1217:00
42 Wiślanka Grabie 3:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-09-1317:00
kolejka 7:
43 Wiarusy Igołomia 2:3 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-1916:30
44 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-09-1916:00
45 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-1911:00
46 Raba Dobczyce 1:2 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-1917:00
47 Pasternik Ochojno 4:0 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-2016:00
48 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-1915:00
49 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 4:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-1911:00
kolejka 8:
50 Błękitni Bodzanów 5:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-2617:00
51 Gdovia Gdów 4:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-2616:00
52 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-2616:00
53 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 1:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-2716:00
54 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:2 Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-2616:00
55 Wiślanka Grabie 4:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-2616:00
56 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:4 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-2616:00
kolejka 9:
57 Tempo Rzeszotary 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-0316:00
58 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-0316:00
59 Raba Dobczyce 2:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-0316:00
60 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
61 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-0316:00
62 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 5:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-11-1414:00
63 Górnik Wieliczka 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-0313:00
kolejka 10:
64 Błękitni Bodzanów 1:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-1115:00
65 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-1016:00
66 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-1115:00
67 Wróblowianka Kraków 6:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-1011:00
68 Wiślanka Grabie 2:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-1115:00
69 Wiarusy Igołomia 0:5 Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-1115:00
70 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 11:
71 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-1815:00
72 Raba Dobczyce 1:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-11-0711:00
73 Pasternik Ochojno 1:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-11-0714:00
74 Wiślanka Grabie 2:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-11-0813:00
75 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 6:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-1715:00
76 Górnik Wieliczka 3:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-1715:00
77 Gdovia Gdów 2:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 12:
78 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-2415:00
79 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-2514:00
80 Wróblowianka Kraków 6:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-2411:00
81 Wiślanka Grabie 3:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-2415:00
82 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-2514:00
83 Tempo Rzeszotary 0:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-2415:00
84 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:4 Raba Dobczyce 2020-11-1114:00
kolejka 13:
85 Raba Dobczyce 7:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-3114:00
86 Pasternik Ochojno 0:7 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-3114:00
87 Orzeł Myślenice 2:2 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-10-3114:00
88 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 5:5 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-3114:00
89 Górnik Wieliczka 0:6 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-3113:00
90 Gdovia Gdów 1:4 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
91 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:6 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-3114:00