Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Skotniki 14 34 57:22 11 1 2 8 16 36:17 5 1 2 6 18 21:5 6 0 0
2 Gajowianka Gaj 14 28 39:32 8 4 2 8 15 19:12 4 3 1 6 13 20:20 4 1 1
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 14 26 37:27 8 2 4 6 14 17:7 4 2 0 8 12 20:20 4 0 4
4 Tramwaj Kraków 14 26 34:25 8 2 4 7 16 22:13 5 1 1 7 10 12:12 3 1 3
5 Kabel Kraków 14 25 42:26 8 1 5 8 16 30:12 5 1 2 6 9 12:14 3 0 3
6 Iskra Krzęcin 14 25 39:25 7 4 3 7 10 17:19 3 1 3 7 15 22:6 4 3 0
7 Rzozovia Rzozów 14 23 35:31 6 5 3 7 11 23:14 3 2 2 7 12 12:17 3 3 1
8 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 14 22 49:37 7 1 6 8 18 32:12 6 0 2 6 4 17:25 1 1 4
9 Krakus Swoszowice 14 22 26:17 6 4 4 7 13 13:7 4 1 2 7 9 13:10 2 3 2
10 Bratniak Kraków 14 20 24:23 5 5 4 8 12 15:13 3 3 2 6 8 9:10 2 2 2
11 Wanda Kraków 14 12 25:36 4 0 10 7 9 16:13 3 0 4 7 3 9:23 1 0 6
12 Podgórze Kraków 14 12 19:38 3 3 8 6 4 7:16 1 1 4 8 8 12:22 2 2 4
13 Strzelcy Kraków 14 10 26:48 2 4 8 6 5 9:12 1 2 3 8 5 17:36 1 2 5
14 Fairant Kraków 14 5 10:49 1 2 11 7 1 5:29 0 1 6 7 4 5:20 1 1 5
15 Płomień Kostrze 14 5 21:47 1 2 11 5 4 12:14 1 1 3 9 1 9:33 0 1 8



kolejka 1:
1 Krakus Swoszowice Pauza -
2 Wanda Kraków 0:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-0811:00
3 Płomień Kostrze 2:4 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
4 Strzelcy Kraków 1:4 Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-0817:00
5 Bratniak Kraków 0:2 Kabel Kraków 2020-08-0917:00
6 Fairant Kraków 1:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-0917:00
7 Pogoń Skotniki 7:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-08-0817:00
8 Rzozovia Rzozów 2:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-08-0817:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Iskra Krzęcin -
10 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:2 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-08-1218:00
11 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-1218:00
12 Kabel Kraków 3:0 Fairant Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
13 Bratniak Kraków 1:1 Podgórze Kraków 2020-11-1419:00
14 Tramwaj Kraków 4:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
15 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:1 Płomień Kostrze 2020-08-1218:00
16 Krakus Swoszowice 3:0 Wanda Kraków 2020-08-1218:00
kolejka 3:
17 Wanda Kraków Pauza -
18 Płomień Kostrze 1:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-1616:30
19 Strzelcy Kraków 2:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-1517:30
20 Bratniak Kraków 1:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-1618:30
21 Fairant Kraków 0:2 Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-1617:00
22 Pogoń Skotniki 6:2 Kabel Kraków 2020-08-1617:00
23 Rzozovia Rzozów 3:5 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-1616:00
24 Iskra Krzęcin 3:1 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-08-1517:00
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Cedronka Wola Radziszowska -
26 Gajowianka Gaj 1:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-08-2217:00
27 Kabel Kraków 0:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-08-2318:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 1:3 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-2217:00
29 Tramwaj Kraków 5:2 Fairant Kraków 2020-11-1414:00
30 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:2 Bratniak Kraków 2020-08-2217:30
31 Krakus Swoszowice 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-08-2217:00
32 Wanda Kraków 7:0 Płomień Kostrze 2020-08-2211:00
kolejka 5:
33 Płomień Kostrze Pauza -
34 Strzelcy Kraków 4:1 Wanda Kraków 2020-08-3017:00
35 Bratniak Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-2917:00
36 Fairant Kraków 1:6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-11-1114:00
37 Pogoń Skotniki 0:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-08-3017:00
38 Rzozovia Rzozów 2:2 Podgórze Kraków 2020-08-2917:00
39 Iskra Krzęcin 1:3 Kabel Kraków 2020-08-2917:00
40 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 3:4 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-08-3011:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Gajowianka Gaj -
42 Kabel Kraków 4:5 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-0617:00
43 Podgórze Kraków 2:5 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-09-0511:00
44 Tramwaj Kraków 3:3 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-09-0617:00
45 Pogoń Skotniki 7:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
46 Krakus Swoszowice 2:0 Fairant Kraków 2020-09-0517:00
47 Wanda Kraków 3:0 Bratniak Kraków 2020-09-0511:00
48 Płomień Kostrze 5:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-0515:00
kolejka 7:
49 Strzelcy Kraków Pauza -
50 Bratniak Kraków 3:2 Płomień Kostrze 2020-09-1313:30
51 Fairant Kraków 2:4 Wanda Kraków 2020-09-1313:00
52 Pogoń Skotniki 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-1217:00
53 Rzozovia Rzozów 3:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-1216:30
54 Iskra Krzęcin 3:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-1216:00
55 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 7:1 Podgórze Kraków 2020-09-1217:00
56 Gajowianka Gaj 3:1 Kabel Kraków 2020-09-1216:30
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Kabel Kraków -
58 Podgórze Kraków 1:2 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-09-1911:00
59 Tramwaj Kraków 4:1 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-09-1912:00
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-09-1916:30
61 Krakus Swoszowice 0:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-09-1917:00
62 Wanda Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1911:00
63 Płomień Kostrze 1:2 Fairant Kraków 2020-09-1915:00
64 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Bratniak Kraków 2020-11-1113:30
kolejka 9:
65 Bratniak Kraków Pauza -
66 Fairant Kraków 0:3 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-2716:00
67 Pogoń Skotniki 3:1 Płomień Kostrze 2020-09-2716:00
68 Rzozovia Rzozów 3:1 Wanda Kraków 2020-09-2616:00
69 Iskra Krzęcin 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2616:00
70 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 3:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
71 Gajowianka Gaj 2:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-2616:00
72 Kabel Kraków 7:1 Podgórze Kraków 2020-09-2716:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Podgórze Kraków -
74 Tramwaj Kraków 3:2 Kabel Kraków 2020-10-0315:30
75 Bieżanowianka Kraków 8:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-10-0316:00
76 Krakus Swoszowice 2:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-0316:30
77 Wanda Kraków 0:5 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-0311:00
78 Płomień Kostrze 3:3 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-0315:00
79 Strzelcy Kraków 0:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-0316:30
80 Bratniak Kraków 3:0 Fairant Kraków 2020-10-0414:00
kolejka 11:
81 Fairant Kraków Pauza -
82 Pogoń Skotniki 2:3 Bratniak Kraków 2020-10-1115:00
83 Rzozovia Rzozów 9:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-1015:30
84 Iskra Krzęcin 6:3 Płomień Kostrze 2020-10-1015:30
85 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 3:1 Wanda Kraków 2020-10-1115:30
86 Gajowianka Gaj 3:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-1016:00
87 Kabel Kraków 3:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-1116:00
88 Podgórze Kraków 2:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-1011:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Tramwaj Kraków -
90 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Podgórze Kraków 2020-10-1714:00
91 Krakus Swoszowice 1:2 Kabel Kraków 2020-11-1414:00
92 Wanda Kraków 4:5 Gajowianka Gaj 2020-10-1711:00
93 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 3:1 Płomień Kostrze 2020-11-1413:00
94 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-1716:00
95 Bratniak Kraków 1:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-1815:00
96 Fairant Kraków 1:6 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 13:
97 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza -
98 Rzozovia Rzozów 1:1 Fairant Kraków 2020-10-2415:00
99 Iskra Krzęcin 1:3 Bratniak Kraków 2020-10-2415:00
100 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 7:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-2415:00
101 Gajowianka Gaj 4:0 Płomień Kostrze 2020-10-2415:00
102 Kabel Kraków 6:1 Wanda Kraków 2020-10-2511:00
103 Podgórze Kraków 0:4 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-2411:00
104 Tramwaj Kraków 1:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-2411:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Bieżanowianka Kraków -
106 Krakus Swoszowice 2:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-3114:30
107 Wanda Kraków 2:0 Podgórze Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
108 Kabel Kraków 3:0 Płomień Kostrze 2020-10-3111:00
109 Gajowianka Gaj 4:4 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-3114:30
110 Bratniak Kraków 5:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2020-10-3114:00
111 Fairant Kraków 0:7 Iskra Krzęcin 2020-10-3113:00
112 Pogoń Skotniki 9:1 Rzozovia Rzozów 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Rzozovia Rzozów Pauza -
114 Iskra Krzęcin 2:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-0714:00
115 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 5:0 Fairant Kraków 2020-11-0710:00
116 Gajowianka Gaj 1:0 Bratniak Kraków 2020-11-0715:30
117 Kabel Kraków 4:4 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-11-0814:00
118 Podgórze Kraków 1:1 Płomień Kostrze 2020-11-0813:00
119 Tramwaj Kraków 2:1 Wanda Kraków 2020-11-0711:00
120 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-11-0714:00