Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Clepardia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Milenium Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orzeł Sidzina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pogoń Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Prądniczanka II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



2021-03-23 Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja



kolejka 1:
1 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-06-12
2 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-06-1211:00
3 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-06-12
4 Orzeł Sidzina Milenium Skawina 2021-06-1210:00
5 Borek Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
kolejka 2:
6 Pogoń Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
7 Milenium Skawina Borek Kraków 2021-06-19
8 Clepardia Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2021-06-19
9 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-06-19
10 Prądniczanka II Kraków AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-06-19
kolejka 3:
11 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Pogoń Kraków 2021-04-2411:00
12 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-04-2516:00
13 Orzeł Sidzina Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-04-2410:00
14 Borek Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-04-2509:00
15 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Milenium Skawina -
kolejka 4:
16 Pogoń Kraków Milenium Skawina 2021-05-0110:00
17 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) 2021-05-0209:00
18 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Borek Kraków 2021-04-2917:45
19 Prądniczanka II Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2021-05-0212:00
20 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-05-0111:00
kolejka 5:
21 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-0809:00
22 Orzeł Sidzina AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-05-0810:00
23 Borek Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-05-0917:30
24 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. -
25 Milenium Skawina Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-0809:00
kolejka 6:
26 Pogoń Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-15
27 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Milenium Skawina 2021-05-1611:30
28 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
29 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Borek Kraków 2021-05-1511:00
30 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2021-05-1514:00
kolejka 7:
31 Orzeł Sidzina Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-2210:00
32 Borek Kraków Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-05-2315:00
33 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) AP Proszowianka Proszowice -
34 Milenium Skawina Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-05-22
35 Clepardia Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-05-22
kolejka 8:
36 Pogoń Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2021-05-29
37 Prądniczanka II Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2021-05-29
38 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Milenium Skawina 2021-05-2911:00
39 Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) -
40 Orzeł Sidzina Borek Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
kolejka 9:
41 Borek Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-06-0509:30
42 Pauza (Wawel Kraków - rezygnacja) Orzeł Sidzina -
43 Milenium Skawina Prądniczanka (dz) Kraków 2021-06-05
44 Clepardia Kraków AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2021-06-05
45 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-06-0611:30