II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 TS Wisła Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 MKS Limanovia Limanowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Fablok Chrzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Cracovia II 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Progress Andrychów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Fablok Chrzanów AP Progress Andrychów 2020-03-21
2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-03-21
3 Cracovia II MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-03-2110:00
4 TS Wisła Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-03-21
kolejka 2:
5 AP Progress Andrychów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-03-28
6 MKS Limanovia Limanowa TS Wisła Kraków 2020-03-28
7 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy Cracovia II 2020-03-28
8 Fablok Chrzanów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-03-28
kolejka 3:
9 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ AP Progress Andrychów 2020-04-04
10 Cracovia II Fablok Chrzanów 2020-04-0510:00
11 TS Wisła Kraków CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-04-04
12 Bronowianka Kraków MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-04-0410:00
kolejka 4:
13 AP Progress Andrychów MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-04-11
14 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-11
15 Fablok Chrzanów TS Wisła Kraków 2020-04-11
16 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Cracovia II 2020-04-11
kolejka 5:
17 Cracovia II AP Progress Andrychów 2020-04-1910:00
18 TS Wisła Kraków NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-04-18
19 Bronowianka Kraków Fablok Chrzanów 2020-04-1810:00
20 MKS Limanovia Limanowa CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-04-18
kolejka 6:
21 AP Progress Andrychów CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-04-25
22 Fablok Chrzanów MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-04-25
23 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-25
24 Cracovia II TS Wisła Kraków 2020-04-2510:00
kolejka 7:
25 TS Wisła Kraków AP Progress Andrychów 2020-05-02
26 Bronowianka Kraków Cracovia II 2020-05-02
27 MKS Limanovia Limanowa NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-05-02
28 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy Fablok Chrzanów 2020-05-02
kolejka 8:
29 AP Progress Andrychów Fablok Chrzanów 2020-05-09
30 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-05-09
31 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Cracovia II 2020-05-09
32 Bronowianka Kraków TS Wisła Kraków 2020-05-0910:00
kolejka 9:
33 Bronowianka Kraków AP Progress Andrychów 2020-05-1610:00
34 TS Wisła Kraków MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-05-16
35 Cracovia II CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-05-1710:00
36 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Fablok Chrzanów 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 AP Progress Andrychów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-05-23
38 Fablok Chrzanów Cracovia II 2020-05-23
39 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy TS Wisła Kraków 2020-05-23
40 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-23
kolejka 11:
41 MKS Limanovia Limanowa AP Progress Andrychów 2020-05-30
42 Bronowianka Kraków CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-05-3010:00
43 TS Wisła Kraków Fablok Chrzanów 2020-05-30
44 Cracovia II NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-05-3110:00
kolejka 12:
45 AP Progress Andrychów Cracovia II 2020-06-03
46 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ TS Wisła Kraków 2020-06-03
47 Fablok Chrzanów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-06-03
48 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-06-03
kolejka 13:
49 CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy AP Progress Andrychów 2020-06-06
50 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Fablok Chrzanów 2020-06-06
51 Bronowianka Kraków NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-06-0610:00
52 TS Wisła Kraków Cracovia II 2020-06-06
kolejka 14:
53 AP Progress Andrychów TS Wisła Kraków 2020-06-1411:00
54 Cracovia II Bronowianka Kraków 2020-06-1411:00
55 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-06-1411:00
56 Fablok Chrzanów CANPACK Okocimski II Klub Sportowy 2020-06-1411:00