Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "II Liga Grupa 13"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Krakus II Nowa Huta 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Krakus Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Milenium Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0




kolejka 1:
1 Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus Swoszowice 2021-06-03
2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-06-03
3 Bieżanowianka Kraków Milenium Skawina 2021-06-0319:00
kolejka 2:
4 Krakus Swoszowice Milenium Skawina 2021-06-19
5 Krakus II Nowa Huta Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-06-19
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-06-19
kolejka 3:
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Krakus Swoszowice 2021-04-2509:00
8 Bieżanowianka Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-04-2410:00
9 Milenium Skawina Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-04-2510:00
kolejka 4:
10 Krakus Swoszowice Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-05-0109:00
11 Radziszowianka Radziszów Milenium Skawina 2021-05-0112:30
12 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-0210:00
kolejka 5:
13 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2021-05-0809:00
14 Milenium Skawina Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-08
15 Krakus II Nowa Huta Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-0811:00
kolejka 6:
16 Krakus Swoszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-1510:00
17 Krakus II Nowa Huta Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-1510:00
18 Milenium Skawina Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-1509:00
kolejka 7:
19 Milenium Skawina Krakus Swoszowice 2021-05-22
20 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-05-2211:00
21 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-22
kolejka 8:
22 Krakus Swoszowice Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-05-2910:00
23 Radziszowianka Radziszów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-05-3010:00
24 Krakus II Nowa Huta Milenium Skawina 2021-05-2909:00
kolejka 9:
25 Krakus II Nowa Huta Krakus Swoszowice 2021-06-0510:00
26 Milenium Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-05
27 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2021-06-0510:00
kolejka 10:
28 Krakus Swoszowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-06-1210:00
29 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Milenium Skawina 2021-06-12
30 Radziszowianka Radziszów Krakus II Nowa Huta 2021-06-1212:30