Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Hutnik II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 PAPN Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pogoń Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0




kolejka 1:
1 Garbarnia Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
2 Borek Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
3 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
4 Hutnik II Kraków PAPN Kraków -
kolejka 2:
5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Hutnik II Kraków -
6 Pogoń Kraków PAPN Kraków -
7 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
8 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków -
kolejka 3:
9 Borek Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
10 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
11 PAPN Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
12 Hutnik II Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
kolejka 4:
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Kraków -
14 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik II Kraków -
15 Garbarnia Kraków PAPN Kraków -
16 Borek Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 5:
17 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
18 PAPN Kraków Borek Kraków -
19 Hutnik II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
20 Pogoń Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 6:
21 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz -
22 Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
23 Borek Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
24 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków PAPN Kraków -
kolejka 7:
25 PAPN Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-0209:00
26 Hutnik II Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2021-05-0109:00
27 Pogoń Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-05-0116:30
28 Słowik Olkusz Garbarnia Kraków 2021-05-0110:00
kolejka 8:
29 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Garbarnia Kraków -
30 Słowik Olkusz Borek Kraków -
31 Pogoń Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
32 Hutnik II Kraków PAPN Kraków -
kolejka 9:
33 Hutnik II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
34 PAPN Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
35 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
36 Borek Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
kolejka 10:
37 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Borek Kraków -
38 Garbarnia Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
39 Słowik Olkusz PAPN Kraków -
40 Pogoń Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
42 Hutnik II Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
43 PAPN Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
44 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Borek Kraków -
kolejka 12:
45 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
46 Borek Kraków PAPN Kraków -
47 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
48 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Kraków -
kolejka 13:
49 Słowik Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
50 Pogoń Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
51 Hutnik II Kraków Borek Kraków -
52 PAPN Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 14:
53 Zieleńczanka Zielonki PAPN Kraków -
54 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
55 Borek Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
56 Garbarnia Kraków Słowik Olkusz -