Oldboje II liga
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Prokocim 11 31 47-9 10 1 0 6 18 27-5 6 0 0 5 13 20-4 4 1 0
2 Armatura 13 27 55-18 9 0 4 6 12 34-7 4 0 2 7 15 21-11 5 0 2
3 Krakus Swoszowice 13 25 37-30 8 1 4 7 13 22-17 4 1 2 6 12 15-13 4 0 2
4 Strzelcy 13 19 28-28 5 4 4 6 9 12-9 2 3 1 7 10 16-19 3 1 3
5 Clepardia 10 18 31-27 6 0 4 4 9 10-9 3 0 1 6 9 21-18 3 0 3
6 Wieczysta 13 17 39-37 5 2 6 6 9 22-15 3 0 3 7 8 17-22 2 2 3
7 Borek 13 16 18-26 5 1 7 7 10 9-13 3 1 3 6 6 9-13 2 0 4
8 Tyniec 11 11 23-33 3 2 6 6 7 13-17 2 1 3 5 4 10-16 1 1 3
9 Victoria 13 7 18-69 2 1 10 7 6 15-28 2 0 5 6 1 3-41 0 1 5
10 Zwierzyniecki 12 5 21-40 1 2 9 6 4 13-20 1 1 4 6 1 8-20 0 1 5
kolejka 1 (29-04-2019):
1 Armatura 19-0 Victoria 2019-04-29 18:00
2 Borek 1-1 Zwierzyniecki 2019-04-29 19:00
3 Krakus Swoszowice 2-4 Strzelcy 2019-04-29 18:00
4 Tyniec 4-6 Clepardia 2019-04-29 18:00
5 Wieczysta Prokocim 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
kolejka 2 (06-05-2019):
6 Victoria 6-2 Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-06 18:00
7 Strzelcy 0-2 Armatura 2019-05-06 18:00
Na boisku Krakusa Nowa Huta
8 Clepardia Borek 2019-05-06 18:00
przełożony
9 Wieczysta 2-4 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-05-06 18:00
10 Prokocim 3-1 Tyniec 2019-05-06 18:00
kolejka 3 (13-05-2019):
11 Strzelcy 2-2 Victoria 2019-05-13 18:00
12 Zwierzyniecki 0-5 Clepardia 2019-05-13 18:00
13 Armatura 5-0 Wieczysta 2019-05-13 18:00
14 Borek 0-4 Prokocim 2019-05-13 19:00
15 Tyniec 1-5 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-05-13 18:00
kolejka 4 (20-05-2019):
16 Victoria 2-8 Clepardia 2019-05-20 18:00
17 Wieczysta 9-2 Strzelcy 2019-05-20 18:00
18 Prokocim 3-2 Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-20 18:00
19 Tyniec 2-1 Armatura 2019-05-20 18:00
20 Krakus Swoszowice 4-1 Borek 2019-05-20 18:00
kolejka 5 (27-05-2019):
21 Victoria 1-5 Wieczysta 2019-05-27 18:00
22 Clepardia 0-7 Prokocim 2019-05-27 18:00
23 Strzelcy 2-2 Tyniec 2019-05-27 18:00
24 Krakus Swoszowice 5-3 Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-27 18:00
25 Armatura 2-1 Borek 2019-05-27 18:00
kolejka 6 (03-06-2019):
26 Prokocim 9-0 Victoria 2019-06-03 18:00
27 Wieczysta 3-5 Tyniec 2019-06-03 18:00
28 Clepardia 6-2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-06-03 18:00
29 Borek 2-1 Strzelcy 2019-06-03 19:00
30 Zwierzyniecki 3-7 Armatura 2019-06-03 18:00
kolejka 7 (10-06-2019):
31 Victoria 3-1 Tyniec 2019-06-10 18:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice 1-4 Prokocim 2019-06-10 18:00
33 Borek 1-3 Wieczysta 2019-06-10 19:00
34 Armatura 6-0 Clepardia 2019-06-10 18:00
35 Strzelcy 3-0 Zwierzyniecki 2019-06-10 18:00
kolejka 8 (17-06-2019):
36 Krakus Swoszowice 2-1 Victoria 2019-06-17 18:00
37 Tyniec 3-0 Borek 2019-06-17 18:00
38 Prokocim 5-0 Armatura 2019-06-17 18:00
39 Zwierzyniecki 4-4 Wieczysta 2019-06-17 18:00
40 Clepardia 2-0 Strzelcy 2019-06-17 18:00
kolejka 9 (24-06-2019):
41 Victoria 1-4 Borek 2019-06-24 18:00
42 Armatura 1-2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-06-24 18:00
43 Zwierzyniecki Tyniec 2019-06-24 18:00
przełożony
44 Strzelcy 2-2 Prokocim 2019-06-24 18:00
45 Wieczysta 3-1 Clepardia 2019-06-24 18:00
kolejka 10 (19-08-2019):
46 Victoria 1-5 Armatura 2019-08-19 18:00
47 Zwierzyniecki 1-2 Borek 2019-08-19 18:00
48 Strzelcy Krakus Swoszowice 2019-08-19 18:00
przełożony
49 Clepardia Tyniec 2019-08-19 18:00
przełożony
50 Prokocim 5-1 Wieczysta 2019-08-19 18:00
kolejka 11 (26-08-2019):
51 Zwierzyniecki 4-0 Victoria 2019-08-26 18:00
52 Armatura 1-4 Strzelcy 2019-08-26 18:00
53 Borek 3-1 Clepardia 2019-08-26 19:00
54 Krakus Swoszowice 3-3 Wieczysta 2019-08-26 18:00
55 Tyniec 1-3 Prokocim 2019-08-26 18:00
kolejka 12 (02-09-2019):
56 Victoria 1-3 Strzelcy 2019-09-02 18:00
57 Clepardia 2-0 Zwierzyniecki 2019-09-02 18:00
58 Wieczysta 0-3 Armatura 2019-09-02 18:00
59 Prokocim 2-1 Borek 2019-09-02 18:00
60 Krakus Swoszowice 5-1 Tyniec 2019-09-02 18:00
kolejka 13 (09-09-2019):
61 Clepardia Victoria 2019-09-09 18:00
odwołany
62 Strzelcy 3-1 Wieczysta 2019-09-19 18:00
63 Zwierzyniecki Prokocim 2019-09-09 18:00
odwołany
64 Armatura Tyniec 2019-09-09 18:00
odwołany
65 Borek 2-0 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-09 19:00
kolejka 14 (16-09-2019):
66 Wieczysta 5-0 Victoria 2019-09-16 17:30
67 Prokocim Clepardia 2019-09-16 17:30
przełożony
68 Tyniec 2-2 Strzelcy 2019-09-16 17:30
69 Zwierzyniecki 1-2 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-09-16 18:00
70 Borek 0-3 Armatura 2019-09-16 19:00
kolejka 15 (23-09-2019):
71 Victoria Prokocim 2019-09-23 17:30
72 Tyniec Wieczysta 2019-09-23 17:30
73 Krakus Swoszowice Clepardia 2019-09-23 17:30
74 Strzelcy Borek 2019-09-23 17:30
75 Armatura Zwierzyniecki 2019-09-23 17:30
kolejka 16 (30-09-2019):
kolejka 17 (07-10-2019):
kolejka 18 (14-10-2019):