Oldboje I liga (hala)
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Cracovia 9 27 104-46 9 0 0 5 15 58-27 5 0 0 4 12 46-19 4 0 0
2 Wisła Kraków 9 21 72-30 7 0 2 5 9 33-21 3 0 2 4 12 39-9 4 0 0
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 9 21 52-31 7 0 2 3 6 16-13 2 0 1 6 15 36-18 5 0 1
4 Hutnik Kraków 9 18 56-31 6 0 3 5 9 33-16 3 0 2 4 9 23-15 3 0 1
5 Dąbski Kraków 9 14 60-48 4 2 3 5 8 33-24 2 2 1 4 6 27-24 2 0 2
6 Opatkowianka 9 13 49-51 4 1 4 5 4 25-34 1 1 3 4 9 24-17 3 0 1
7 Garbarnia Kraków 9 12 49-58 4 0 5 3 6 23-11 2 0 1 6 6 26-47 2 0 4
8 Prokocim Kraków 9 11 53-51 3 2 4 4 6 28-22 2 0 2 5 5 25-29 1 2 2
9 Grębałowianka Kraków 9 11 47-51 3 2 4 5 4 20-28 1 1 3 4 7 27-23 2 1 1
10 Wieczysta Kraków 9 9 40-72 2 3 4 4 4 15-32 1 1 2 5 5 25-40 1 2 2
11 Clepardia Kraków 9 0 24-78 0 0 9 5 0 16-41 0 0 5 4 0 8-37 0 0 4
12 Strzelcy Kraków 9 0 33-92 0 0 9 5 0 20-50 0 0 5 4 0 13-42 0 0 4
kolejka 1 (29-11-2019):
1 Hutnik Kraków 5-0 Clepardia Kraków 2019-11-29 19:30
walkower
2 Dąbski Kraków 7-7 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-11-29 19:30
3 Grębałowianka Kraków 4-6 Prokocim Kraków 2019-11-29 20:30
4 Opatkowianka 7-4 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-11-29 20:30
5 Cracovia 7-5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-11-29 21:30
6 Garbarnia Kraków 1-8 Wisła Kraków 2019-11-29 21:30
kolejka 2 (06-12-2019):
7 Hutnik Kraków 3-6 Opatkowianka 2019-12-06 19:30
8 Strzelcy Kraków 5-13 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-12-06 19:30
9 Wisła Kraków 11-4 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-12-06 20:30
10 Prokocim Kraków 10-3 Garbarnia Kraków 2019-12-06 20:30
11 Cracovia 8-5 Dąbski Kraków 2019-12-06 21:30
12 Clepardia Kraków 2-10 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-12-06 21:30
kolejka 3 (13-12-2019):
13 Opatkowianka 4-4 Prokocim Kraków 2019-12-13 19:30
14 Strzelcy Kraków 3-14 Wisła Kraków 2019-12-13 19:30
15 Clepardia Kraków 3-4 Garbarnia Kraków 2019-12-13 20:30
16 Wieczysta Kraków 3-17 Cracovia 2019-12-13 20:30
17 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-12-13 21:30
18 Dąbski Kraków 2-6 Hutnik Kraków 2019-12-13 21:30
kolejka 4 (20-12-2019):
19 Wisła Kraków 8-3 Clepardia Kraków 2019-12-20 19:30
20 Opatkowianka 5-8 Dąbski Kraków 2019-12-20 19:30
21 Cracovia 9-6 Prokocim Kraków 2019-12-20 20:30
22 Hutnik Kraków 13-2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-12-20 20:30
23 Garbarnia Kraków 12-2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-12-20 21:30
24 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 6-3 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-19
kolejka 5 (03-01-2020):
25 Clepardia Kraków 7-12 Cracovia 2020-01-03 19:30
26 Prokocim Kraków 4-8 Hutnik Kraków 2020-01-03 19:30
27 Dąbski Kraków 4-4 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-01-03 20:30
28 Wisła Kraków 2-3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-03 20:30
29 Garbarnia Kraków 10-1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-03 21:30
30 Wieczysta Kraków 3-7 Opatkowianka 2020-01-03 21:30
kolejka 6 (10-01-2020):
31 Prokocim Kraków 11-2 Clepardia Kraków 2020-01-10 19:30
32 Grębałowianka Kraków 5-5 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-01-10 19:30
33 Strzelcy Kraków 2-10 Dąbski Kraków 2020-01-10 20:30
34 Cracovia 15-6 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-10 20:30
35 Opatkowianka 3-8 Wisła Kraków 2020-01-10 21:30
36 Hutnik Kraków 2-3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-10 21:30
kolejka 7 (17-01-2020):
37 Clepardia Kraków 3-7 Opatkowianka 2020-01-17 19:30
38 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2-6 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-17 19:30
39 Wieczysta Kraków 4-3 Hutnik Kraków 2020-01-17 20:30
40 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-9 Wisła Kraków 2020-01-17 20:30
41 Cracovia 19-5 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-17 21:30
42 Dąbski Kraków 7-4 Prokocim Kraków 2020-01-17 21:30
kolejka 8 (24-01-2020):
43 Strzelcy Kraków 5-7 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-01-24 19:30
44 Clepardia Kraków 1-8 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-01-24 19:30
45 Prokocim Kraków 3-9 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-24 20:30
46 Wisła Kraków 9-4 Dąbski Kraków 2020-01-24 20:30
47 Hutnik Kraków 10-5 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-24 21:30
48 Opatkowianka 6-10 Cracovia 2020-01-24 21:30
kolejka 9 (14-02-2020):
49 Strzelcy Kraków 5-6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-02-14 19:30
50 Grębałowianka Kraków 7-2 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-14 19:30
51 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 8-4 Opatkowianka 2020-02-14 20:30
52 Wisła Kraków 3-7 Cracovia 2020-02-14 20:30
53 Dąbski Kraków 13-3 Clepardia Kraków 2020-02-14 21:30
54 Wieczysta Kraków 5-5 Prokocim Kraków 2020-02-14 21:30
kolejka 10 (21-02-2020):
55 Clepardia Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-02-21 19:30
56 Prokocim Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-02-21 19:30
57 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Kraków 2020-02-21 20:30
58 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Dąbski Kraków 2020-02-21 20:30
59 Cracovia Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-02-21 21:30
60 Opatkowianka Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-21 21:30
kolejka 11 (28-02-2020):
61 Dąbski Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-28 19:30
62 Grębałowianka Kraków Opatkowianka 2020-02-28 19:30
63 Cracovia Hutnik Kraków 2020-02-28 20:30
64 Wisła Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-02-28 20:30
65 Wieczysta Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-02-28 21:30
66 Strzelcy Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-02-28 21:30