Oldboje I liga (hala)
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła 4 12 61-10 4 0 0 1 3 19-3 1 0 0 3 9 42-7 3 0 0
2 Hutnik 4 12 51-16 4 0 0 3 9 37-15 3 0 0 1 3 14-1 1 0 0
3 Cracovia 4 12 42-15 4 0 0 1 3 9-6 1 0 0 3 9 33-9 3 0 0
4 Orzeł Piaski W. 4 9 21-16 3 0 1 1 3 6-3 1 0 0 3 6 15-13 2 0 1
5 Prokocim 4 6 20-16 2 0 2 3 3 13-12 1 0 2 1 3 7-4 1 0 0
6 Dąbski 4 6 21-28 2 0 2 3 3 16-24 1 0 2 1 3 5-4 1 0 0
7 Grębałowianka 4 6 27-36 2 0 2 2 3 17-12 1 0 1 2 3 10-24 1 0 1
8 Opatkowianka 4 4 15-22 1 1 2 2 3 11-13 1 0 1 2 1 4-9 0 1 1
9 Clepardia 4 1 12-28 0 1 3 3 1 7-13 0 1 2 1 0 5-15 0 0 1
10 Wieczysta 3 0 6-30 0 0 3 2 0 2-23 0 0 2 1 0 4-7 0 0 1
11 Wanda 3 0 10-35 0 0 3 1 0 1-13 0 0 1 2 0 9-22 0 0 2
12 Garbarnia 4 0 16-50 0 0 4 1 0 3-24 0 0 1 3 0 13-26 0 0 3
kolejka 1 (16-11-2018):
1 Wieczysta Wanda 2018-11-16 19:30
2 Clepardia 5-7 Grębałowianka 2018-11-16 19:30
3 Prokocim 3-4 Orzeł Piaski W. 2018-11-16 20:30
4 Dąbski 3-9 Wisła 2018-11-16 20:30
5 Hutnik 14-7 Garbarnia 2018-11-16 21:30
6 Opatkowianka 2-9 Cracovia 2018-11-16 21:30
kolejka 2 (23-11-2018):
7 Clepardia 1-1 Opatkowianka 2018-11-23 19:30
8 Orzeł Piaski W. 6-3 Garbarnia 2018-11-23 19:30
9 Wieczysta 1-14 Hutnik 2018-11-23 20:30
10 Wanda 1-13 Cracovia 2018-11-23 20:30
11 Wisła 19-3 Grębałowianka 2018-11-23 21:30
12 Prokocim 4-5 Dąbski 2018-11-23 21:30
kolejka 3 (30-11-2018):
13 Clepardia 1-5 Orzeł Piaski W. 2018-11-30 19:30
14 Wieczysta 1-9 Wisła 2018-11-30 19:30
15 Grębałowianka 13-5 Wanda 2018-11-30 20:30
16 Prokocim 6-3 Garbarnia 2018-11-30 20:30
17 Dąbski 6-11 Cracovia 2018-11-30 21:30
18 Hutnik 8-3 Opatkowianka 2018-11-30 21:30
kolejka 4 (07-12-2018):
19 Cracovia 9-6 Orzeł Piaski W. 2018-12-07 19:30
20 Dąbski 7-4 Wieczysta 2018-12-07 19:30
21 Hutnik 15-5 Clepardia 2018-12-07 20:30
22 Opatkowianka 9-4 Wanda 2018-12-07 20:30
23 Grębałowianka 4-7 Prokocim 2018-12-07 21:30
24 Garbarnia 3-24 Wisła 2018-12-07 21:30
kolejka 5 (14-12-2018):
25 Prokocim Opatkowianka 2018-12-14 19:30
26 Grębałowianka Orzeł Piaski W. 2018-12-14 19:30
27 Wanda Wisła 2018-12-14 20:30
28 Wieczysta Cracovia 2018-12-14 20:30
29 Clepardia Garbarnia 2018-12-14 21:30
30 Dąbski Hutnik 2018-12-14 21:30
kolejka 6 (21-12-2018):
31 Garbarnia Wanda 2018-12-21 19:30
32 Hutnik Prokocim 2018-12-21 19:30
33 Dąbski Grębałowianka 2018-12-21 20:30
34 Wisła Orzeł Piaski W. 2018-12-21 20:30
35 Cracovia Clepardia 2018-12-21 21:30
36 Opatkowianka Wieczysta 2018-12-21 21:30
kolejka 7 (04-01-2019):
37 Wisła Clepardia 2019-01-04 19:30
38 Opatkowianka Dąbski 2019-01-04 19:30
39 Cracovia Prokocim 2019-01-04 20:30
40 Grębałowianka Hutnik 2019-01-04 20:30
41 Garbarnia Wieczysta 2019-01-04 21:30
42 Orzeł Piaski W. Wanda 2019-01-04 21:30
kolejka 8 (11-01-2019):
43 Prokocim Clepardia 2019-01-11 19:30
44 Wieczysta Grębałowianka 2019-01-11 19:30
45 Dąbski Wanda 2019-01-11 20:30
46 Cracovia Garbarnia 2019-01-11 20:30
47 Opatkowianka Wisła 2019-01-11 21:30
48 Hutnik Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-01-11 21:30
kolejka 9 (01-02-2019):
49 Dąbski Garbarnia 2019-02-01 19:30
50 Opatkowianka Grębałowianka 2019-02-01 19:30
51 Cracovia Hutnik 2019-02-01 20:30
52 Wisła Prokocim 2019-02-01 20:30
53 Orzeł Piaski W. Wieczysta 2019-02-01 21:30
54 Wanda Clepardia 2019-02-01 21:30
kolejka 10 (08-02-2019):
55 Clepardia Wieczysta 2019-02-08 19:30
56 Garbarnia Opatkowianka 2019-02-08 19:30
57 Hutnik Wisła 2019-02-08 20:30
58 Orzeł Piaski W. Dąbski 2019-02-08 20:30
59 Wanda Prokocim 2019-02-08 21:30
60 Grębałowianka Cracovia 2019-02-08 21:30
kolejka 11 (15-02-2019):
61 Wanda Hutnik 2019-02-15 19:30
62 Garbarnia Grębałowianka 2019-02-15 19:30
63 Orzeł Piaski W. Opatkowianka 2019-02-15 20:30
64 Wisła Cracovia 2019-02-15 20:30
65 Clepardia Dąbski 2019-02-15 21:30
66 Wieczysta Prokocim 2019-02-15 21:30