MLT (2004) - 1. Liga 2018/2019 wiosna
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (16-03-2019/17-03-2019):
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Okocimski Brzesko 2019-03-16 11:00
2 AS Progres Kraków Dunajec Nowy Sącz
3 Tarnovia Unia Tarnów 2019-03-16 15:00
4 Unia Oświęcim Glinik Gorlice 2019-03-16 12:00
kolejka 2 (23-03-2019/24-03-2019):
5 Okocimski Brzesko Glinik Gorlice 2019-03-24 10:00
6 Unia Tarnów Unia Oświęcim
7 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Tarnovia
8 Sandecja Nowy Sącz AS Progres Kraków 2019-03-23 11:00
kolejka 3 (30-03-2019/31-03-2019):
9 AS Progres Kraków Okocimski Brzesko
10 Tarnovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 Unia Oświęcim Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2019-03-30 12:00
12 Glinik Gorlice Unia Tarnów
kolejka 4 (06-04-2019/07-04-2019):
13 Okocimski Brzesko Unia Tarnów 2019-04-07 10:00
14 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Glinik Gorlice
15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim 2019-04-06 12:00
16 AS Progres Kraków Tarnovia
kolejka 5 (13-04-2019/14-04-2019):
17 Tarnovia Okocimski Brzesko 2019-04-13 12:30
18 Unia Oświęcim AS Progres Kraków 2019-04-13 10:00
19 Glinik Gorlice Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20 Unia Tarnów Dunajec Nowy Sącz
kolejka 6 (20-04-2019/21-04-2019):
21 Okocimski Brzesko Dunajec Nowy Sącz
22 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Unia Tarnów 2019-04-20 11:00
23 AS Progres Kraków Glinik Gorlice
24 Tarnovia Unia Oświęcim 2019-04-20 10:00
kolejka 7 (27-04-2019/28-04-2019):
25 Unia Oświęcim Okocimski Brzesko 2019-04-27 10:00
26 Glinik Gorlice Tarnovia
27 Unia Tarnów AS Progres Kraków
28 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 8 (01-05-2019):
29 Okocimski Brzesko Sandecja Nowy Sącz
30 Dunajec Nowy Sącz AS Progres Kraków
31 Unia Tarnów Tarnovia
32 Glinik Gorlice Unia Oświęcim
kolejka 9 (04-05-2019/05-05-2019):
33 Glinik Gorlice Okocimski Brzesko
34 Unia Oświęcim Unia Tarnów 2019-05-04 10:00
35 Tarnovia Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2019-05-04 15:30
36 AS Progres Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 10 (11-05-2019/12-05-2019):
37 Okocimski Brzesko AS Progres Kraków 2019-05-12 10:00
38 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia 2019-05-11 11:00
39 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim
40 Unia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice
kolejka 11 (18-05-2019/19-05-2019):
41 Unia Tarnów Okocimski Brzesko
42 Glinik Gorlice Dunajec Nowy Sącz
43 Unia Oświęcim Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2019-05-18 11:00
44 Tarnovia AS Progres Kraków 2019-05-18 15:30
kolejka 12 (25-05-2019/26-05-2019):
45 Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia 2019-05-26 10:00
46 AS Progres Kraków Unia Oświęcim
47 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Glinik Gorlice 2019-05-25 11:00
48 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Unia Tarnów
kolejka 13 (01-06-2019/02-06-2019):
49 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Okocimski Brzesko
50 Unia Tarnów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
51 Glinik Gorlice AS Progres Kraków
52 Unia Oświęcim Tarnovia 2019-06-01 11:00
kolejka 14 (08-06-2019/09-06-2019):
53 Okocimski Brzesko Unia Oświęcim 2019-06-09 11:00
54 Tarnovia Glinik Gorlice 2019-06-09 11:00
55 AS Progres Kraków Unia Tarnów 2019-06-09 11:00
56 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2019-06-09 11:00