Małopolska Liga Trampkarzy (2003) 2 liga 2017/2018
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (24-03-2018/25-03-2018):
1 Orzeł Myślenice Unia Oświęcim
2 Puszcza Niepołomice Okocimski Brzesko
3 PUKS Karol Wadowice Górnik Wieliczka
4 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Glinik Gorlice
kolejka 2 (29-03-2018):
5 Unia Oświęcim Glinik Gorlice
6 Górnik Wieliczka Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
7 Okocimski Brzesko PUKS Karol Wadowice
8 Orzeł Myślenice Puszcza Niepołomice
kolejka 3 (03-04-2018):
9 Puszcza Niepołomice Unia Oświęcim
10 PUKS Karol Wadowice Orzeł Myślenice
11 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Okocimski Brzesko
12 Glinik Gorlice Górnik Wieliczka
kolejka 4 (07-04-2018/08-04-2018):
13 Unia Oświęcim Górnik Wieliczka
14 Okocimski Brzesko Glinik Gorlice
15 Orzeł Myślenice Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
16 Puszcza Niepołomice PUKS Karol Wadowice
kolejka 5 (14-04-2018/15-04-2018):
17 PUKS Karol Wadowice Unia Oświęcim
18 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Puszcza Niepołomice
19 Glinik Gorlice Orzeł Myślenice
20 Górnik Wieliczka Okocimski Brzesko
kolejka 6 (21-04-2018/22-04-2018):
21 Unia Oświęcim Okocimski Brzesko
22 Orzeł Myślenice Górnik Wieliczka
23 Puszcza Niepołomice Glinik Gorlice
24 PUKS Karol Wadowice Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
kolejka 7 (28-04-2018/29-04-2018):
25 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Unia Oświęcim
26 Glinik Gorlice PUKS Karol Wadowice
27 Górnik Wieliczka Puszcza Niepołomice
28 Okocimski Brzesko Orzeł Myślenice
kolejka 8 (01-05-2018):
29 Unia Oświęcim Orzeł Myślenice
30 Okocimski Brzesko Puszcza Niepołomice
31 Górnik Wieliczka PUKS Karol Wadowice
32 Glinik Gorlice Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
kolejka 9 (05-05-2018/06-05-2018):
33 Glinik Gorlice Unia Oświęcim
34 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Górnik Wieliczka
35 PUKS Karol Wadowice Okocimski Brzesko
36 Puszcza Niepołomice Orzeł Myślenice
kolejka 10 (12-05-2018/13-05-2018):
37 Unia Oświęcim Puszcza Niepołomice
38 Orzeł Myślenice PUKS Karol Wadowice
39 Okocimski Brzesko Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
40 Górnik Wieliczka Glinik Gorlice
kolejka 11 (19-05-2018/20-05-2018):
41 Górnik Wieliczka Unia Oświęcim
42 Glinik Gorlice Okocimski Brzesko
43 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Orzeł Myślenice
44 PUKS Karol Wadowice Puszcza Niepołomice
kolejka 12 (26-05-2018/27-05-2018):
45 Unia Oświęcim PUKS Karol Wadowice
46 Puszcza Niepołomice Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
47 Orzeł Myślenice Glinik Gorlice
48 Okocimski Brzesko Górnik Wieliczka
kolejka 13 (02-06-2018/03-06-2018):
49 Okocimski Brzesko Unia Oświęcim
50 Górnik Wieliczka Orzeł Myślenice
51 Glinik Gorlice Puszcza Niepołomice
52 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska PUKS Karol Wadowice
kolejka 14 (09-06-2018/10-06-2018):
53 Unia Oświęcim Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
54 PUKS Karol Wadowice Glinik Gorlice
55 Puszcza Niepołomice Górnik Wieliczka
56 Orzeł Myślenice Okocimski Brzesko