Klasa Okręgowa Kraków I 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 9 22 24-7 7 1 1 4 12 13-1 4 0 0 5 10 11-6 3 1 1
2 Grębałowianka Kraków 9 22 15-6 7 1 1 5 12 9-4 4 0 1 4 10 6-2 3 1 0
3 Nowa Proszowianka 10 19 19-10 6 1 3 4 10 8-2 3 1 0 6 9 11-8 3 0 3
4 Przemsza Klucze 10 17 15-11 5 2 3 7 13 13-9 4 1 2 3 4 2-2 1 1 1
5 Orzeł Iwanowice 10 15 16-12 4 3 3 6 7 8-9 2 1 3 4 8 8-3 2 2 0
6 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 10 15 20-19 4 3 3 5 7 9-9 2 1 2 5 8 11-10 2 2 1
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 10 14 16-14 3 5 2 6 10 10-7 2 4 0 4 4 6-7 1 1 2
8 Przebój Wolbrom 10 12 18-14 3 3 4 6 5 8-8 1 2 3 4 7 10-6 2 1 1
9 Prądniczanka Kraków 10 12 13-14 3 3 4 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 10 12 13-14 3 3 4
10 Pogoń Miechów 10 12 10-15 3 3 4 4 7 6-6 2 1 1 6 5 4-9 1 2 3
11 Piliczanka Pilica 10 11 16-19 3 2 5 5 10 12-6 3 1 1 5 1 4-13 0 1 4
12 Bibiczanka Bibice 10 8 8-21 2 2 6 5 4 3-8 1 1 3 5 4 5-13 1 1 3
13 Prądnik Sułoszowa 10 7 7-24 2 1 7 6 4 5-14 1 1 4 4 3 2-10 1 0 3
14 Lot Balice 10 5 10-21 1 2 7 6 2 7-13 0 2 4 4 3 3-8 1 0 3
kolejka 1 (15-08-2018):
1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2-5 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-08-15 16:00
2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3-2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-08-15 11:00
3 Sokół Kocmyrzów Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-11-10 13:00
4 Lot Balice 2-3 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-15 16:00
5 Przemsza Klucze 1-0 Pogoń Miechów 2018-08-15 17:30
6 Piliczanka Pilica 3-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-08-15 17:00
7 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-3 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-08-15 13:00
kolejka 2 (18-08-2018/19-08-2018):
8 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-08-18 17:00
9 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-4 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-08-19 17:00
10 Pogoń Miechów 1-0 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-08-19 17:00
11 Przemsza Klucze 3-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-18 17:30
12 Grębałowianka Kraków 1-2 Lot Balice 2018-08-18 17:00
13 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-08-19 17:00
14 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-08-19 16:00
kolejka 3 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
15 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3-1 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-08-22 17:00
16 Sokół Kocmyrzów 4-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-08-25 17:00
17 Lot Balice 1-2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-08-25 16:00
18 Przemsza Klucze 1-3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-08-25 17:00
19 Piliczanka Pilica 1-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-26 12:00
20 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-08-25 17:00
21 Nowa Proszowianka 3-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-08-26 17:00
kolejka 4 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
22 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-09-01 17:00
23 Pogoń Miechów 2-1 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-01 17:00
24 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-3 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-02 17:00
25 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-01 17:00
26 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-0 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-01 17:00
27 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2-0 Lot Balice 2018-09-02 16:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-01 17:00
kolejka 5 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
29 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-08 16:30
30 Lot Balice 2-2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-09-08 16:00
31 Przemsza Klucze 3-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-09-08 16:30
32 Piliczanka Pilica 2-3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-09-09 11:00
33 Orzeł Iwanowice 0-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-09-09 17:00
34 Nowa Proszowianka 2-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-09 16:00
35 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-09 16:00
kolejka 6 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
36 Przebój Wolbrom 4-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-15 16:30
37 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-16 16:00
38 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-0 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-16 16:00
39 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-3 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-09-15 16:00
40 Prądnik Sułoszowa 1-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-16 16:00
41 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1-1 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-15 16:30
42 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Lot Balice 2018-09-15 13:00
kolejka 7 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
43 Lot Balice 1-4 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-09-22 16:00
44 Przemsza Klucze 1-4 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-22 16:00
45 Piliczanka Pilica 3-1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-09-22 15:00
46 Orzeł Iwanowice 3-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-09-23 16:00
47 Nowa Proszowianka 1-1 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-09-23 16:00
48 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-09-23 16:00
49 Pogoń Miechów 0-2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-22 16:00
kolejka 8 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
50 Przebój Wolbrom 0-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-29 16:00
51 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-0 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-29 16:00
52 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 4-1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-09-29 16:00
53 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-5 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-30 15:30
54 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0-0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-09-29 16:00
55 Sokół Kocmyrzów 5-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-29 16:00
56 Lot Balice 0-1 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-30 16:00
kolejka 9 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
57 Przemsza Klucze 0-0 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-10-06 15:30
58 Piliczanka Pilica 3-1 Lot Balice 2018-10-06 15:00
59 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-10-07 15:00
60 Nowa Proszowianka 2-1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-10-07 15:00
61 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-2 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-10-07 15:30
62 Pogoń Miechów 3-3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-10-06 15:30
63 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-06 15:30
kolejka 10 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
64 Przebój Wolbrom 1-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-10-13 15:00
65 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2-2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-13 15:00
66 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-10-14 15:00
67 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2-2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-10-13 15:00
68 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-10-13 15:00
69 Lot Balice 1-1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-10-13 13:00
70 Przemsza Klucze 4-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-10-13 11:00
kolejka 11 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
71 Piliczanka Pilica Przebój Wolbrom 2018-10-20 15:00
72 Orzeł Iwanowice Przemsza Klucze 2018-10-21 15:00
73 Nowa Proszowianka Lot Balice 2018-10-21 15:00
74 Bibiczanka Bibice Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-10-21 15:00
75 Pogoń Miechów Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-10-20 15:00
76 Prądnik Sułoszowa Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-21 15:00
77 Grębałowianka Kraków Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-10-20 15:00
kolejka 12 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
78 Przebój Wolbrom Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół
79 Prądnik Sułoszowa Grębałowianka Kraków
80 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Prądniczanka Kraków
81 Sokół Kocmyrzów Pogoń Miechów
82 Lot Balice Bibiczanka Bibice
83 Przemsza Klucze Nowa Proszowianka
84 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Iwanowice
kolejka 13 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
85 Orzeł Iwanowice Przebój Wolbrom
86 Nowa Proszowianka Piliczanka Pilica
87 Bibiczanka Bibice Przemsza Klucze
88 Pogoń Miechów Lot Balice
89 Sokół Kocmyrzów Prądniczanka Kraków
90 Grębałowianka Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki
91 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół Prądnik Sułoszowa